25 Years Membership Award

A & D Lane 2016
A B & J L O’Brien # 2003
A D & D S McMillan 2005
A D J & F J McDonald & Kuloomba Grazing P/L 2006
A Earp 2006
A J & B R Moyle & N B Moyle 2005
A J & D S Slatter 2010
A J Greenhalgh 2005
A J & R L McFadzean 2015
A M & F Kuss 2003
A M & M G Goodwin 2005
A O & KJ Waldren 2006
A R & G C Wockner 2003
A S & M Campbell & Son 2003
AG  & B Clyne Farms 2003
Agri-Gene Pty Ltd 2016
Anderson & Smith 2003
Andrew Gatenby 2006
Antu Trading Pty Ltd 2006
Archerwood Angus 2015
Ardgour Pastoral Co Pty Ltd 2003
B D & J M# McFarlane 2006
B F & C S Evans 2011
B G Fletcher 2003
B P Grubb 2005
B R & J C Emmerson 2006
B R & K M Rodden 2005
B T & P H Stewart & Sons 2003
B W & M M Brooker 2005
B W & P Rae 2003
B W Boardman 2007
Bald Blair Pastoral Co 2003
BD & HC Lyle 2016
Benalong 2015
Benham Tasmania 2005
Berko Pastoral Co 2003
Bernard J Boot 2014
Berrima Angus Stud 2007
Billaglen Pastoral Co # 2005
Billopp Estate 2006
Blackwood Parthership 2003
Bolton Angus Stud 2009
Bongongo Angus 2006
Boraig Pty Ltd # 2005
Brian Stewart 2011
Brooks Rural 2003
Bruce Newport 2006
C & S Wright 2011
C A Steel 2003
C B & S L McLeod 2012
C D & P Ireland 2012
C G Owen 2012
C H Lyons Pty Ltd 2015
C J McGrath 2005
C Lander 2012
C R & E & M Lucas 2003
C S Williams 2005
C Stubbs 2003
C T Carmichael & Son 2005
C T Standish 2012
C W & L Y Faulder 2007
C W Connors 2005
Carawatha Pastoral Co 2005
Carlisle Park Holdings Pty Ltd 2006
Charles Wallace – Woodbourn 2015
Cawdor 2008
Chris Hill 2006
Christopher W Cornell 2007
Christopher W Cornell 2016
CI Mann 2005
Clarendon Pastoral Co 2003
lea Pastoral Company Pty Ltd 2003
Cleveland Pastoral Estates Pty Ltd 2005
Coffin Creek Pastoral 2016
Coolana Angus 2003
Coomete Pty Ltd 2005
Cowleys Roseleigh Farms Proprs 2003
Crezon Pty Ltd T/A Sarnia Pastoral Co 2005
Crismar Partnership 2012
D & E Cossart 2010
D A Kennerley 2006
D A Read 2003
D D & V J Lush 2005
D F Bell 2005
D G & N Hayward 2008
D H & F A Macleay 2003
D J A &  KM Holloway 2006
D J McQueen 2003
D L & P A McIndoe 2006
D R & J Pearson 2006
D R & P S Patch 2003
D T Myers 2003
D W Hodby 2005
David C McGrath 2003
Deep Creek Angus 2015
Degafelga Partners 2005
Delegate Station Pastoral Co 2006
Dellawong Station Partnership 2006
Denford Park Nominees Pty Ltd 2005
Dennis R Ginn 2014
DH & CA Marsland 2012
Doug Brunskill 2015
Double P Angus Stud 2003
Dr R N Boyle 2011
DSK Angus 2012
Dungay Park Angus Stud 2016
E A & K E Barham 2003
E A Friedrich & Son 2006
E Craig Miller 2015
E F Byrne 2006
E K, M J & S Keable 2003
EL & GL Glasgow 2014
Eastern Plains Pastoral Co 2003
Eastgate Pastoral Co 2006
Edwards Archer 2014
EJ Grieve 2016
Elders Limited 2005
Elders Limited 2005
Elders Rural Services Australia Ltd 2008
Epasco Farms 2006
Est TW Mitchell 2010
Estate of Anthony Brookman 2005
Eulonga Pastoral 2006
F C Rowlands & Sons Pty Ltd 2006
F Conroy & C Nicholson 2003
F G Bell 2006
F H & P J White 2012
F M Cox 2003
F N & J K Goodwin 2006
Fairfield Park Pastoral Co 2005
Farrer Agricultural High School 2003
Fingal Pastoral 2005
Fiona Glover 2016
Frank Archer 2014
Frank Notman 2006
Frank Sorraghan 2016
G & G Edgell 2003
G & S Chappell 2006
G & S Phillipps 2005
G & T Wilson 2011
G D & E R Morris 2010
G D & V D Frazer 2005
G D Muir 2003
G F, K C & G J Williamson 2007
G F, S R & C L Fuller 2011
G G & J A Murphy 2003
G J Doherty 2003
G J Wise 2003
G McInnes 2003
G, M, R & L Collins 2014
G P Mackie & Co 2005
G R & J Buller 2010
G R & R A C Giles 2003
G R Styles 2003
Gandy Timbers Pty Ltd 2012
Genetics Australia 2003
Gladwyn Angus Cattle Co 2003
Glen Innes High School 2005
Glenco Park Angus 2003
Glendaloch Pastoral Co Pty Ltd 2003
Glenelg Estate 2003
Gloucester High School 2010
GM & MD Swift 2016
Goonamurrah Pastoral Co 2003
Graham Loader 2011
Graham R Raisi 2016
Guest Pastoral 2011
H & R Lawson 2003
H H M Miller 2005
Hillgrove Pastoral Pty Ltd 2012
Holmes Partnership 2003
Holmwood Angus 2007
Hugh Clancy Killarney Angus 2015
I K & K F Sudlow 2003
I T & J I Wanless 2006
Inglewood Estate 2005
Invergowrie Park 2005
J & J Young 2003
J A Gordon – Glendower Angus 2003
J Andersen 2011
J C Wear 2003
J & C Erby Forres Angus Stud 2015
J D Lowden 2003
J E Harte 2012
JF & BM Cochrane 2014
J G & H M Martin 2012
J H Chapman 2003
J H Fraser 2009
J H Sambell 2006
J L McPhie & R Clubb 2006
J M & G N Petricevich 2003
J Parfett 2003
John McPhee Maria Angus Stud 2015
J W & E M Gibson & Family 2009
J W Lampe Investments Pty Ltd 2005
James Ruse Agric High School 2007
JD Snodgrass 2016
Jim & Pam McGregor 2008
John & Jenette Hindmarsh 2007
John Locke 2015
John MacLachlan Pty ltd 2005
John McIntosh 2008
K & D Lotz 2003
K & P Lynch 2011
K A Barham 2005
K F &  LJ Ludeman 2003
K H Turner 2003
KL & HR Christie 2014
K N Russell 2005
K R Kerry 2003
K W Battersby 2003
Karoo Angus 2015
Kathleen Cornell 2003
Keston Vale Grazing Co 2003
Kogody Farming Co 2003
L & J Langshaw 2011
L B Short 2005
L G & P M H Webster 2003
L H & G M Hoodless Pty Ltd 2005
L J Brennan 2011
L M Pettitt 2005
L T & E M Hall 2003
Langi Kal Kal 2009
Lochaber Partnership 2005
M & L Jacob 2012
M A & W J Campion 2007
M B & V A Boothby 2006
M E & A C Badcock 2006
M E Elder 2003
M G Schlicht 2005
MJ & MA Walsh 2014
 M J Parfett  2011
 M J Reiter  2010
 M K & S G Davis  2003
 Malcolm F Lampe  2005
 Mark Kirkwood  2014
 Margaret Beck  2005
 Martin & Liz Walters  2009
 MAS & RCS Green  2012
Messines 2015
Michael Hopkins 2005
Michael J Ball 2015
Michael Pointer 2015
Milong North Pastoral Co 2005
Milong Pty Ltd 2005
Milwillah Angus 2009
Montlea 2015
Moorenbah Angus 2005
Moray Investments Pty Limited 2009
Mr Robert J Marshall 2005
Mrs B Phillips 2005
Mrs J Franc 2003
Mrs J M Herbert 2005
Mrs V Finger 2003
Murdoch Bros 2005
Murrindindi Station 2005
Myrtle Flats Angus 2003
N A Cox 2011
N C & P A Moss 2003
N J & S N Smith 2010
N S & S M Moyle 2007
N T Fleming & Co 2006
Namalita Angus Stud 2003
Narracalca Partnership 2016
Narrioota Pty Ltd 2005
Nixon Bros 2003
Noelhurst Pastoral Co Pty Ltd 2016
Noranda 2006
O M Dusina 2012
Oakhill College La Salle Angus Stud 2009
Oberon Angus Stud Pty Ltd 2006
Old Murroa Partnership 2003
Outwest Angus 2012
P & M J Costigan 2003
P E & B & S Hennings 2003
P E & B J Quilty 2003
Pentire Angus 2015
Peter Smith 2015
P G Munro 2005
P H & A De Graaf 2007
P H Land 2010
P J & A E Piccles 2005
P K B & S G Gaden 2003
P R Grieve 2003
P R Hughes 2003
P S & M Slatter 2006
P W & A C Walker 2008
Panshanger Estate  2003
Pertangus  2003
Pine Creek Pty Ltd 2005
Pointon Farming 2003
Pollockdale Trust 2005
Puuynart Parthership 2005
PW & WM Morton 2012
 R & C T Underdown  2006
 R & J Sellwood Pty Ltd  2005
 R A & I J Whitehead  2005
 R A & J M Gabbe  2003
 R A J & C A Connor  2007
 R B Engler  2003
 R B Morris  2003
 R C Shepherd  2006
 R E Grebert  2003
 R F J Larkin  2005
 R J & P J Carlton  2007
 R J & P J Carlton  2008
 R J Boshammer  2005
 R K Dickens  2007
 R K Sharpe  2003
 R P & G M Reeves  2005
R R & P L Crosby 2010
R S Duddy Partnership 2008
R S Larke 2010
R T & B M Grigg 2003
R T Moorhead 2009
R W Battaglene 2005
R W Dawson Pty Ltd 2011
RA Harlock 2016
Raff Beef Cattle 2005
Ray Patch 2005
Rennylea Pastoral Co 2006
Richard Reed 2012
Richard Woolcock 2012
Ripple Vale Angus Stud, Preston Peters 2003
RM & LA McKinnon 2016
Robar Pastoral Co 2003
Robert Costello 2003
Robertson Bros 2012
Robruc Holdings Pty Ltd 2016
Roger & Gillian Dunn 2015
Rossander Properties Pty Ltd 2006
Ryrie Rutledge Pastoral Co 2003
S & N Branson 2010
S Blair 2005
S C Stone 2003
S J & L E Berryman 2003
S J Ross 2003
S M Fagan 2005
S Mitchell 2007
S & S Brain 2014
S P Walsh 2009
S Stanfield 2008
S W Davidson 2003
Sandy Yeates 2006
Seaton Vale Pastoral Co 2005
Serena Park Angus Stud 2003
Sharow Pty Ltd T/A James Wilson Trust 2005
Sparta Jincumbilly Partnership 2006
Stephen Blair 2003
Sue-Ellen Brown 2003
T J Vincent 2007
T M & D C Beer 2005
T S Hall 2009
Tarraganda Partnership 2010
Tasmanian Angus Development Grp 2003
Tauwitchere Pastoral Co 2016
Te Mania Angus 2003
The Cascade Pastoral Co 2009
The Glen Pastoral Co Pty Ltd 2016
Topham Bros 2003
Tout Family 2007
Truro Angus 2003
V M Barrington 2006
V W Letheren 2005
W A & M R Jerram 2006
W A Dunnet & Sons 2009
W A Thomson 2011
W C Gray 2005
W D Chancellor 2005
W E & A Kenney 2005
W G & J A Watt 2003
W G C & J C Maling 2003
W G C & J C Maling 2009
W J Atkin 2003
W J P Gatenby Pty Ltd 2006
W J Taylor 2009
W L & W A Dennis 2012
W M & B A King 2007
W R & B Gibson 2003
W R & H J Crossing 2005
W T & J M Slattery 2003
Wallangra Pastoral Co 2003
Warringah Grazing Co 2003
Wattletop Partnership 2009
Weerangourt Partnership 2006
Wellington Lodge Pty Ltd 2005
Wellington Lodge Pty Ltd 2015
Windfalls Angus 2014
Williams Family 2003
WK  Rose 2006
Woolamia Farms 2003
Woorabinda Pastoral Co 2006
Wyatt W Thompson 2003
Yalkuri Pty Ltd 2003
York Pastoral Co 2003

 

Advertisements