Staff

Peter Parnell

Peter Parnell

Chief Executive Officer

Locked Bag 11
ARMIDALE NSW 2350

02 6773 4600


Ron Bower

Ron Bower

Human Resource Manager

Locked Bag 11
ARMIDALE NSW 2350

02 6773 4607


Andrew Byrne

Andrew Byrne

Breed Development & Extension Manager

Locked Bag 11
ARMIDALE NSW 2350

02 6773 4618

0418 412 042


David Cameron

David Cameron

Administration Manager/Accountant

Locked Bag 11
ARMIDALE NSW 2350

02 6773 4624


Christian Duff

Christian Duff

Strategic Projects Manager

Locked Bag 11
ARMIDALE NSW 2350

02 6773 4620

0457 457 141


Christopher de Crespigny

Christopher de Crespigny

Information Systems Manager

Locked Bag 11
ARMIDALE NSW 2350

02 6773 4619


Liz Pearson

Liz Pearson

Commercial Supply Chain Manager

Locked Bag 11
ARMIDALE NSW 2350

02 6773 4608

0488 758 360


Diana Wood

Diana Wood

Marketing & Communications Manager

Locked Bag 11
ARMIDALE NSW 2350

02 6773 4601

0411 242 001


Scott Wright

Scott Wright

Member Services Manager

Locked Bag 11
ARMIDALE NSW 2350

02 6773 4614


Michael Ainsworth

Michael Ainsworth

Computer Programmer

Locked Bag 11
ARMIDALE NSW 2350

02 6773 4610


Richard Braund

Richard Braund

Angus Brand Verification Officer

Locked Bag 11
ARMIDALE NSW 2350

02 6773 4600

0408 111 573


Robyn Brazier

Robyn Brazier

Marketing Assistant

Locked Bag 11
ARMIDALE NSW 2350

02 6773 4609


Nick Butcher

Nick Butcher

Project Officer, ASBP

Locked Bag 11
ARMIDALE NSW 2350

0427 701 236


Nicky Carey

Nicky Carey

Senior Member Services Officer

Locked Bag 11
ARMIDALE NSW 2350

02 6773 4616


Dale Curtis

Dale Curtis

Computer Programmer

Locked Bag 11
ARMIDALE NSW 2350

02 6773 4600


Jonathan Faris

Jonathan Faris

Northern Development Officer

Locked Bag 11
ARMIDALE NSW 2350

02 6773 4600

0417 219 405


Samantha Hamilton

Samantha Hamilton

Senior Member Services Officer

Locked Bag 11
ARMIDALE NSW 2350

02 6773 4613


Joy Howe

Joy Howe

Accounts Officer

Locked Bag 11
ARMIDALE NSW 2350

02 6773 4612


Robyn Kelly

Robyn Kelly

Member Services Officer

Locked Bag 11
ARMIDALE NSW 2350

02 6773 4615


Svetlana Kuhn

Svetlana Kuhn

Senior Accounts Officer

Locked Bag 11
ARMIDALE NSW 2350

02 6773 4628


Candice Liddle

Candice Liddle

Events & Youth Development Officer

Locked Bag 11
ARMIDALE NSW 2350

02 6773 4622

0437 873 220


Victoria Lee

Victoria Lee

Member Services Officer

Locked Bag 11
ARMIDALE NSW 2350

02 6773 4611


Tammy McLeod

Tammy McLeod

Member Services Officer

Locked Bag 11
ARMIDALE NSW 2350

02 6773 4604


Henry Newell-Hutton

Henry Newell-Hutton

Member Services Officer

Locked Bag 11
ARMIDALE NSW 2350

02 6773 4614


Chris Nimmo

Chris Nimmo

Computer Programmer

Locked Bag 11
ARMIDALE NSW 2350

02 6773 4600


Matthew Reynolds

Matthew Reynolds

Breed Development Officer

Locked Bag 11
ARMIDALE NSW 2350

02 6773 4626

0433 532 453


Heather Rocks

Heather Rocks

Member Service Officer

Locked Bag 11
ARMIDALE NSW 2350

02 6773 4621


Ebonie Sadler-Small

Ebonie Sadler-Small

Graphics & Multimedia Officer

Locked Bag 11
ARMIDALE NSW 2350

02 6773 4623

0428 518 880


Cheyne Twist

Cheyne Twist

Communications Officer

Locked Bag 11
ARMIDALE NSW 2350

02 6773 4635

0408 799 279


Sue Webeck

Sue Webeck

Accounts Officer

Locked Bag 11
ARMIDALE NSW 2350

02 6773 4606


Amanda Wolfe

Amanda Wolfe

Administration Officer

Locked Bag 11
ARMIDALE NSW 2350

02 6773 4600


Lou Wood

Lou Wood

Member Services Officer

Locked Bag 11
ARMIDALE NSW 2350

02 6773 4617


Advertisements